Menu witryny

Grafika strony

Polecamy

Ścieżka powrotu

Treść strony

SOŁTYSI I RADY SOŁECKIE. KADENCJA 2019-2023

Tomaszewo
Sołtys: Jolanta Gdaniec,
rada sołecka: Piotr Bojahr, Tadeusz Dysarz, Mieczysław Sturmowski;

Lipia Góra
Sołtys: Andrzej Wałaszewski,
rada sołecka: Paweł Chociaj, Mateusz Graczyk, Ryszard Hapka, Adriana Załęska;

Zawada
Sołtys: Piotr Kurowski,
rada sołecka: Józef Kurowski, Mariusz Niesiołowski, Bogusław Rutkowski;

Jezierce
Sołtys: Maria Duraj – Rode,
rada sołecka: Marian Orłowski, Waldemar Chociaj, Andrzej Ryczek, Ryszard Wieczorek, Wiesław Myszka, Aleksandra Bedla;

Semlin
Sołtys: Marlena Szymczak,
rada sołecka: Zbigniew Bahr, Tomasz Głuchowski, Piotr Kuziemski, Beata Milewska, Emilia Usik;

Kleszczewo Kościerskie
Sołtys: Maria Reszka,
rada sołecka: ks.Edward Kampen, Adam Armatowski, Tadeusz Kampowski, Stanisław Ossowski, Jan Podolski;

Mały Bukowiec
Sołtys: Sławomir Cybulski,
rada sołecka: Iwona Andersen, Gizela Frischmut, Aleksandra Walejko, Krzysztof Bagorski;

Białachowo
Sołtys: Krzysztof Włoch,
rada sołecka: Beata Ceranowska, Andrzej Baran, Tadeusz Kołodziejczyk

Karolewo
Sołtys: Stanisław Fojut ,
rada sołecka: Beata Etmańska, Sylwia Nierzwicka, Iwona Peplińska, Zbigniew Princ;

Zblewo
Sołtys: Roman Rambowski,
rada sołecka: Dorota Rogaczewska, Regina Umerska, Henryk Dembek, Leszek Burczyk, Janusz Belka, Antoni Narloch , Andrzej Firyn;

Borzechowo
Sołtys: Renata Klimowicz,
rada sołecka: Beata Kornela, Elżbieta Piórkowska, Zbigniew Buliński, Piotr Zakrzewski, Jerzy Tomana, Jacek Sokołowski;

Cis
Sołtys: Daniel Mielewski,
rada sołecka: Mieczysława Cierpioł, Danuta Muchowska, Barbara Jurgowiak, Waldemar Schwarz;

Miradowo
Sołtys: Ryszard Gumiński,
rada sołecka: Monika Gołuńska, Wiesława Kaczmarczyk, Ewa Narloch, Żaneta Syska, Jerzy Hoffman;

Pinczyn
Sołtys: Tomasz Boszka,
rada sołecka: Urszula Bielińska, Krystyna Engler, Katarzyna Kamińska, Maria Śliwicka, Hubert Modrzejewski, Andrzej Preiss;

Bytonia
Sołtys: Janusz Szűtzmann,
rada sołecka: Mirosław Heksel, Mirosław Para, Andrzej Urbanowicz, Ireneusz Wildman;

Pałubinek
Sołtys: Sławomir Adamowski,
rada sołecka: Marlena Kurszewska, Daniel Lipski, Marcin Peek;

Radziejewo
Sołtys: Arleta Rueck,
rada sołecka: Krzysztof Bogdanowicz, Bożena Kromer, Andrzej Lindenau, Eugeniusz Rzoska.

Jednostki

Mapa

[obiekt mapy]

Informacje techniczne